Logo
Notices eProcurement System for Pradhan Mantri Gram Sadak Yojana (PMGSY)
The eProcurement System of PMGSY eTendering enables the Tenderers to download the Tender Schedule free of cost and then submit the bids online through this portal.
 
Latest Tenders  
Tender Title Reference No Closing Date Bid Opening Date
1. Construction of RCC Bridge with Pile Foundation over River Kurti at Goyaldanga on Unbridge gap on completed PMGSY Road from MRL01NH 17 at Chalsa Mahabari more to Bidhannagar HS School via Batabari vide Package No.WB-10-202 MBL/ PMGSY-III/ BRIDGE/ Jalpaiguri/ 01 OF 2026-27 23-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 25-Sep-2026 12:00 PM
2. Construction of RCC Bridge with Pile Foundation on Un-bridge gap on Completed PMGSY Road from T12 Moulani to Panbari near Kajaldighi vide Package No.WB-10-198, under Block-Kranti, in District- Jalpaiguri. MBL/ PMGSY-III/ BRIDGE/ Jalpaiguri/ 01 OF 2026-27 23-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 25-Sep-2026 12:00 PM
3. Construction of RCC Bridge over River Boon on PMGSY Road From MRL01Kalidanga to Batashi more via Dangarvita and Tepu within Kharibari Block, (Siliguri Mahakuma Parishad) in District Darjeeling MBL/ PMGSY-III/ BRIDGE/ Siliguri MP/ 01 OF 2026-27 23-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 25-Sep-2026 12:00 PM
4. MH2884 MH2884 17-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 05:00 PM
5. Construction and Maintenance of Bridge on Banda Fish Market Bandeshwar Mandir to Satmat Dingne Road at CH.1/470 KM MH2889 17-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 05:00 PM
6. 1.Construction and Maintenance of Bridge on Zarap Railway Station to Salgaon Mangaon Road at CH.11/960 KM 2.Construction of Bridge on Zarap Railway station To Salgaon Mangaon Road At CH.8/880 KM MH2886 17-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 05:00 PM
7. Construction of Bridge on Road Achara Bhagawantgad Road At Ch.4/500 KM MH2888 17-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 05:00 PM
8. Construction and Maintenance of Bridge 1.NH66 to Salgaon Mala Sawantwadi Road at CH 0/860 KM 2.NH66 to Salgaon Mala Sawantwada Road at CH 0/500 KM3.Ghawanale Naneli Mangaon Road at CH.4/640 KM MH2887 17-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 05:00 PM
9. Construction and Maintenance of Bridge on Road Phanasgaon Mahalunge at 6/240 KM MH2883 17-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 05:00 PM
10. MRL38-Kalapathar More to Kalapathar Uttar Via Kalapathar primary school under Binpur-II Block MBL/ PMGSY-IV/ Jhargram/ 02 OF 2026-27 23-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 25-Sep-2026 12:00 PM
Latest Tenders updates every 15 mins.    More...
 
Latest Corrigendums
Corrigendum Title Reference No Closing Date Bid Opening Date
1. 1st Date Corrigendum 03/SE/PMGSY/PURL/2026-27 (2nd Call) 09-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM
2. Corrigendum08 NGRRDA/PMGSY-IV(BATCH-I)/MKG05 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM
3. Corrigendum08 NGRRDA/PMGSY-IV(BATCH-I)/Mon08 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM
4. 2026_ENCPR_149270_1 NIT No. 87/ 2026-27, Dt 07.08.2026 of the Engineer-In- Chief, PR, PMGSY, Vijayawada. ( 1st Call) 07-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
5. Corrigendum02 SE/PMGSY/J/39 of 2026-27 Dated 11.08.2026 10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM
6. Corrigendum209 SE/PMGSY/J/39 of 2026-27 Dated 11.08.2026 10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM
7. CORRIGENDUM1 EE/PMGSY/J/26OF2026-27 DATED 22-08-2026 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 02:00 PM
8. Corrigendum0109 SE/PMGSY/J/38 of 2026-27 Dated 11.08.2026 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM
9. Corrigendum SE/PMGSY/J/38 of 2026-27 Dated 11.08.2026 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM
10. Correction in NIT and SBD MBL/ PMGSY-IV/Alipurduar/ 01 OF 2026-27 21-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 23-Sep-2026 12:00 PM
  Latest Corrigendum updates every 15 mins.    More...
 
Certifying Agency
STQC Logo
Visitor No:2868483
Contents owned and maintained by respective SRRDA Units in coordination with National Rural Roads Development Agency, Ministry of Rural Development.