|
|
| The eProcurement System of PMGSY eTendering enables the Tenderers to download the Tender Schedule free of cost and then submit the bids online through this portal. |
|
| |
| |
| 1. Upgradation of rural road from Bakultala Junction to Shyamkund at Rangat, North and Middle Andaman under PMGSY-III Batch-I, 2024-25 - Recall. |
79/NIT/SE/CC-I/24-25 |
22-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
23-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
| 2. Upgradation of rural road from NH-04 to Khattakhari at Rangat North and Middle Andaman under PMGSY-III - Recall. |
12/NIT/SE/CC-I/2025-26 |
22-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
23-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
| 3. Upgradation of rural road from Forest Check Post to Govt. Primary School, Sabari Old at Rangat, North and Middle Andaman under PMGSY-III - Recall. |
09/NIT/SE/CC-I/25-26 |
22-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
23-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
| 4. WB07340BRIDGE (2nd Call) |
01/PMGSY-III/B-1/26-27/SE/NBC |
18-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
21-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
| 5. Construction and Maintenancen of Bridge on Natal to Rameshwar Mandir to Thorle Mohul Kharatwadi Road |
MH2885 |
18-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
21-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
| 6. Package No AP05LWE08 - Road from Sunnampadu to Turruru of the Maredumilli Mandal.Est.Cost.Rs.248.20 lakhs in 2nd call |
ShortNIT60/DB/PMGSY RCPLWE 2019-20 Batch I/2026-27 Dt.27.08.2026 of SE PR KKD in 2nd call |
10-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
16-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
| 7. WB01442/BRIDGE4 |
25 /SRDA/N-3/2026-27/01 (3rd call) |
21-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
22-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
| 8. Construction and Maintenance of Road from L026-(Link Road) Nadi Talab to Khandra Package No. JK14-4031, PMGSY-IV, Batch-I of 2026-27, Block-Tikri, District Udhampur. (Using Waste Plastics 5.200 Kms) Length 5.200 Kms |
e-NIT No-CEJ/PMGSY/841 of 2026-27 Dated-01/09/2026 |
17-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
19-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
| 9. Construction and Maintenance of Road from L104-(Link Road) Barmeen to Dharnoo Km 12th to Barshalian Package No. JK14-4039, PMGSY-IV, Batch-I of 2026-27,Block-Ghordi,District Udhampur (Using Waste Plastics 7.350 Kms) Length 7.350 Kms |
e-NIT No-CEJ/PMGSY/841 of 2026-27 Dated-01/09/2026 |
17-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
19-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
| 10. WB01442/BRIDGE5 |
25 /SRDA/N-3/2026-27/01 (3rd call) |
21-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
22-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
|
|
|
| |
 |
| 1. Corrigendum0309 |
SE/PMGSY/J/37 of 2026-27 Dated 10.08.2026 |
11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
12-Sep-2026 12:00 PM |
| 2. Corrigendum0309 |
SE/PMGSY/J/37 of 2026-27 Dated 10.08.2026 |
11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
12-Sep-2026 12:00 PM |
| 3. Period of Work (Days) |
MBL/ PMGSY-III/ BRIDGE/ Jalpaiguri/ 01 OF 2026-27 |
23-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
25-Sep-2026 12:00 PM |
| 4. Corrigendum0309 |
SE/PMGSY/J/36 of 2026-27 Dated 08.08.2026 |
11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
12-Sep-2026 12:00 PM |
| 5. Period of Work (Days) |
MBL/ PMGSY-III/ BRIDGE/ Jalpaiguri/ 01 OF 2026-27 |
23-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
25-Sep-2026 12:00 PM |
| 6. Changes in dates |
MBL/ PMGSY-III/ BRIDGE/ Jalpaiguri/ 01 OF 2026-27 |
23-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
25-Sep-2026 12:00 PM |
| 7. Correction in NIT and SBD |
MBL/ PMGSY-III/ BRIDGE/ Siliguri MP/ 01 OF 2026-27 |
23-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
25-Sep-2026 12:00 PM |
| 8. Corrigendum2 |
NIT NO. 09 OF 2026-27 Dated 24-08-2026 |
10-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
12-Sep-2026 12:00 PM |
| 9. Corrigendum |
NIT NO. 09 OF 2026-27 Dated 24-08-2026 |
10-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
12-Sep-2026 12:00 PM |
| 10. 1st Date Corrigendum |
03/SE/PMGSY/PURL/2026-27 (2nd Call) |
09-Sep-2026 05:30 PM |
10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| Search with ID/Title/Reference no |
|
|
|